中文   English   Español

Products

Location: Home >

FA-TCS12L35-20D,SFP Fiber Transceiver,1.25Gbps BIDI TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km LC

Model: FA-TCS12L35-20D


Description

Product Parameters:

1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G

2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

3, Transmitting distance: 550m-120Km

4, Interface type: LC Duplex or SC Simplex

5, Module type: SFP

6, Laser type: VCSEL/FP/DFB

7, Voltage: 3.3V/5V

8, Alarm type: PECL/TTL

9, Isolator: Internal

10, with DDM

 

Features:

1, Suitable for single mode (SMF) or multimode fiber (MMF)

2, Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

3, Hot-pluggable

4, Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

5, RoHS-6 compliance

6, Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

7, Laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

 

Applications:

1,Ethernet

2,Telecomunications

3,Fiber Channel

4, Routers, Hubs or Repeaters

5, Data Communications

6, Other optical transmission systems

 

Fiberall Optical Transceiver Order Information: 

Module Type 

Data speed 

Interface Type 

Wavelength 

Transmitting Distance 

Laser Type 

Special Features 

1x9 

155M 

SC 

1310nm 

100m 

FP/PIN 

DDM 

SFP 

622M 

LC 

1550nm 

300m 

DFB/PIN 

TTL 

SFP+ 

1.25G 

ST 

1310/1550nm 

500m 

VCSEL 

 

GBIC 

2.5G 

FC 

1550/1310nm 

2KM 

DFB/APD 

 

QSFP 

4.25G 

RJ45 

1490nm 

10KM 

LED/EML 

 

Copper SFP 

8.5G 

 

1310/1490nm 

20KM 

 

 

SFF 

10G 

 

1490/1310nm 

40KM 

 

 

XPAK 

40G 

 

850nm 

60KM 

 

 

XFP 

56G 

 

CWDM 

80KM 

 

 

X2 

100G 

 

DWDM 

100KM 

 

 

Xenpak 

84M 

 

 

 

 

 

CFP 

Asymmetric

 

 

 

 

 

Please contact our sales if you cannot find what you want. 

  • cheap nike thea
  • cheap jordans shoes for sale
  • cheap nhl jerseys
  • air jordans for sale
  • air jordans for sale
  • Michael jordan shoes for sale