中文   English   Español

Products

Location: Home >

FAPG-FPM01, Optical Fiber Pigtail, FC/PC, Multimode, Simplex, 0.9mm, Orange

Model: FAPG-FPM01


Description

Order Information:

Connector Type

SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, DIN, LX.5, VF45, MPO/MTP, E2000

Polishing Type

PC, UPC/SPC, APC

Cable Diameter

0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm, Customized

Fiber Type

OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or G651, G652(B or D), G655, G657(A1 or A2)

Jacket Material

PVC, LSZH (LSOH), OFNR, OFNP, PU/TPU, TPEE/Hytrel, PE

Cable Type

Simplex cable, Duplex cable, Bundle breakout round cable, Ribbon flat cable, Waterproof cable, Indoor armored cable, Tactical cable, Base station cable

Fiber Channel

2 fibers,4 Fibers, 8 Fibers, 12 Fibers, 24 Fibers, 48 Fibers, 72 Fibers,144 Fibers

Jacket Color

Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Blue, Green, Brown, Grey, White, Red, Black, Purple, Pink

Cable length

Customized

Customized Label, Packing and Print are also acceptable.

  • cheap nike thea
  • cheap jordans shoes for sale
  • cheap nhl jerseys
  • air jordans for sale
  • air jordans for sale
  • Michael jordan shoes for sale
  • cheap mlb jerseys
  • cheap jordan 8 retro
  • cheap nba jerseys wholesale
  • cheap jordan xiii
  • wholesale nhl jerseys
  • jordan sneakers for sale
  • cheap nfl jerseys china
  • Cheap basketball shoes
  • cheap nba jerseys
  • wholesale authentic jerseys online
  • jordan shoes for cheap
  • cheap nhl jerseys
  • wholesale jerseys china
  • wholesale mlb jerseys
  • cheap retro jordan shoes
  • buy mlb jerseys wholesale
  • cheap nhl jerseys
  • cheap nfl jerseys china
  • baby jordan shoes
  • cheap ncaa jerseys wholesale
  • cheap jordan shoes kids
  • Wholesale nba jerseys
  • cheap nfl jerseys
  • wholesale nfl jerseys from china
  • cheap jordan shoes
  • cheap replica nfl jerseys
  • discount cheap nfl jerseys sold in the usa
  • jordan retro 11
  • cheap kids nfl jerseys
  • michael jordan shoes
  • Cheap Jordan shoes
  • cheap mlb jerseys
  • air jordan 12 vivid pink
  • wholesale retro jordans new york
  • mlb jerseys at wholesale shorts for sale
  • cheap jordan shoes for sale
  • cheap jordan shoes
  • white jordans for cheap
  • best jordan shoes
  • jordan air force 1
  • jordan retro 12 master
  • air jordan 12 retro
  • cheap jordans for sale
  • wholesale jerseys china
  • cheap hockeys jerseys
  • wholesale nfl jerseys
  • wholesale mlb jerseys
  • cheap jerseys free shipping
  • wholesale mlb jerseys
  • cheap nhl jerseys china
  • wholesale nfl jerseys china
  • cheap youth nfl jerseys
  • mlb jerseys for sale
  • Cheap Wholesale Nike NFL Jerseys
  • Cheap Jordans For Sale Free Shipping
  • buy jordans direct
  • Cheap jordan 11 72-10 for sale
  • jordan shoes retro
  • new air force one shoes
  • new jordan shoes
  • jordan 12 black
  • air jordan 8 chrome
  • cheap jordan 7
  • kd 9 usa
  • wholesale authentic jerseys online
  • nfl jerseys cheap
  • nfl jerseys wholesale
  • cheap nba jerseys wholesale
  • cheap nfl jerseys authentic
  • cheap nfl jerseys