中文   English   Español

Products

Location: Home >
  • undefined

FA-TC912S13-80,1×9 Fiber Optical Transceiver,1.25Gbps 1310nm 80km SC 3.3V

Model: FA-TC912S13-80简介更新中....

Description

Product Parameters:

1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G

2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

3, Transmitting distance: 550m-100Km

4, Interface type: SC, LC, ST, FC

5, Module type: 1x9

6, Laser type: VCSEL/FP/DFB

7, Single 3.3V or 5V Power Supply

8, Isolator: Internal

 

Features:

1, Suitable for single mode (SMF) or multimode fiber (MMF)

2, IEEE 802.3z/IEEE802.3ah and ITU G.957 Compliant

3, Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

4, RoHS-6 compliance

5, Industry standard 1x9 footprint

6,PECL/LVPECL or TTL/LVTTL

 

Applications:

1,Ethernet

2,SONET/SDH

3,Video Fiber Transmission System

4, Media Converters

5, Other optical transmission systems

 

Fiberall Optical Transceiver Order Information:

Module Type 

Data speed 

Interface Type 

Wavelength 

Transmitting Distance 

Laser Type 

Special Features 

1x9 

155M 

SC 

1310nm 

100m 

FP/PIN 

DDM 

SFP 

622M 

LC 

1550nm 

300m 

DFB/PIN 

TTL 

SFP+ 

1.25G 

ST 

1310/1550nm 

500m 

VCSEL 

 

GBIC 

2.5G 

FC 

1550/1310nm 

2KM 

DFB/APD 

 

QSFP 

4.25G 

RJ45 

1490nm 

10KM 

LED/EML 

 

Copper SFP 

8.5G 

 

1310/1490nm 

20KM 

CWDM/PIN

 

SFF 

10G 

 

1490/1310nm 

40KM 

CWDM/APD

 

XPAK 

40G 

 

850nm 

60KM 

 

 

XFP 

56G 

 

CWDM 

80KM 

 

 

X2 

100G 

 

DWDM 

100KM 

 

 

Xenpak 

84M 

 

 

 

 

 

CFP 

Asymmetric

 

 

 

 

 

Please contact our sales if you cannot find what you want. 

  • cheap nike thea
  • cheap jordans shoes for sale
  • cheap nhl jerseys
  • air jordans for sale
  • air jordans for sale
  • Michael jordan shoes for sale